46 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/47 47

$ 650,000
$ 650,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt29737 Northshore, Menifee, CA 92584
Single Family Home
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/36 36

$ 577,000
$ 577,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt10325 Caminito Cuervo #185, San Diego, CA 92108
Single Family Home
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 522,000 0.6%
$ 524,999
2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt17185 W Bernardo Dr #203, San Diego, CA 92127
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 610,000 10.9%
$ 550,000
3 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt5128 La Paz Dr, San Diego, CA 92114
Single Family Home
MLS# 250042518SD
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/8 8

$ 610,000 10.9%
$ 550,000
3 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt5128 La Paz Dr, San Diego, CA 92114
Single Family Home
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 395,000
$ 395,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt304 Brooklawn DR, Banning, CA 92220
Single Family Home
MLS# IG25156006
Listed by Donna Burns of eXp Realty of California Inc

- 1/42 42

$ 395,000
$ 395,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt304 Brooklawn Drive, Banning, CA 92220
Single Family Home
Listed by Donna Burns of eXp Realty of California Inc

- 1/34 34

$ 665,000
$ 665,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt5071 La Cuenta Dr, San Diego, CA 92124
Townhouse
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 665,000
$ 665,000
Townhouse
MLS# 250025695SD
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/40 40

$ 620,000 0.8%
$ 624,999
2 Beds2 Baths907 SqFt8508 Summerdale Rd #19, San Diego, CA 92126
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 620,000 0.8%
$ 624,999
Condo
MLS# 250022862SD
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 680,000 0.7%
$ 674,999
2 Beds3 Baths1,420 SqFt715 Callejon Ciudad #131, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Townhouse
MLS# 240021946SD
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/34 34

$ 680,000 0.7%
$ 674,999
Townhouse
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/8 8

$ 749,995
$ 749,995
4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt28192 Amaryliss Way, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 749,995
$ 749,995
Single Family Home
MLS# 230019285SD
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/50 50

$ 600,000 4.3%
$ 574,999
3 Beds3 Baths1,147 SqFt3988 60th #23, San Diego, CA 92115
Townhouse
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 600,000 4.3%
$ 574,999
3 Beds3 Baths1,147 SqFt3988 60th #23, San Diego, CA 92115
Townhouse
MLS# 230023887SD
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/14 14

$ 700,000 1.5%
$ 689,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,474 SqFt5715 Baltimore Drive #139, La Mesa, CA 91942
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Paul Hastings of Keller Williams Realty

$ 700,000 1.5%
$ 689,900
Condo
MLS# 240000484SD
Listed by Paul Hastings of Keller Williams Realty

$ 725,000 3.6%
$ 699,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,105 SqFt3532 College Ave, San Diego, CA 92115
Single Family Home
MLS# 230019715SD
Listed by Patrick Holman of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/35 35

$ 725,000 3.6%
$ 699,999
Single Family Home
Listed by Patrick Holman of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/26 26

$ 525,000
$ 524,999
2 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt8365 Broadway #1, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
Townhouse
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 525,000
$ 524,999
Townhouse
MLS# 230016421SD
Listed by Montele Graves of Coldwell Banker West

$ 610,000 0.8%
$ 605,000
Condo
MLS# SW23143364
Listed by Chrystina Silvia of Signature Real Estate Group

- 1
- 2
- Homes for Sale in Imperial Beach, CA
- Homes for Sale in San Ysidro
- Homes for Sale in Chula Vista, CA
- Homes for Sale in Bonita, CA
- Homes for Sale in Downtown San Diego, CA
- Homes for Sale in Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, CA
- Homes for Sale in 4S Ranch, San Diego, CA
- Homes for Sale in Del Mar, CA
- Homes for Sale in Solana Beach, CA
- Homes for Sale in Poway, CA
GET MORE INFORMATION